CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Shore%Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1901 Ocean Boulevard 16a, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $663.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26024992
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Shore Club Condo
  5. Building: Shore Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Views you dream aboutCaribbean blue ocean waters and emerald city skyline views from this fully renovated 16th floor southeast corner residence at Shore Club. Stripped to the studs and rebuilt with de
Details for 1901 Ocean Boulevard 9e, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $599.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10550922
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Shore Club Condo
  5. Building: Shore Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity to own this fully renovated coastal, modern, open concept layout condo with luxurious finishes in the highly desirable Shore Club offering panoramic views of the Ocean & Citysca
Details for 1905 Ocean Boulevard 3d, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $749,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 105
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10548531
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Shore Club
  5. Building: Shore Club
  6. Provided by: Serhant
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Turnkey renovated, this 2/2 residence at the Shore Club offers an open concept living with high end finishes throughout. The redesigned kitchen with quartz waterfall island, custom cabinetry, Samsung
Details for 19725 Gulf Boulevard 43, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $458.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1285
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8501730
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Sea Club Of Indian Shores Cond
  5. Building: Sea Club Of Indian Shores Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: SUNSTAR REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own an updated, income producing condo in the highly sought after Sea Club Resort, just steps from the white sands of Indian Shores Beach! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residen
Details for 19725 Gulf Boulevard 13, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $548,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $478.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 168
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1145
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8450576
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Sea Club Of Indian Shores Cond
  5. Building: Sea Club Of Indian Shores Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: TURN KEY REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Coastal Charm at Sea Club a completely renovated, turnkey furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering 1,145 sq. ft. of beautifully updated coastal living. This first floor residence is perf
Details for 19451 Gulf Boulevard 203, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $509,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $484.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1050
  7. Acreage: 4.44 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8492186
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Bay Shores Yacht Tennis Club
  5. Building: Bay Shores Yacht Tennis Club
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Coastal Comfort at Bay Shore Yacht & Tennis Club Step into easy breezy waterfront living with this spacious two bedroom, two bath residence in the heart of Indian Shores. Spanning 1,050 square feet,
Details for 19451 Gulf Boulevard 205, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $397.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1194
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8475358
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Bay Shores Yacht Tennis Club
  5. Building: Bay Shores Yacht Tennis Club
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the beach life at Bay Shores Yacht & Tennis Club in beautiful Indian Shores. This fully furnished 2 bedroom condo is move in ready and perfectly situated on the INTERCOASTAL with gorgeous tranqui
Details for 19725 Gulf Boulevard 21, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 875
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8436715
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Sea Club Of Indian Shores Cond
  5. Building: Sea Club Of Indian Shores Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise in the sought after Sea Club community of charming Indian Shores. This stunning move in ready condo offers the perfect blend of coastal comfort and modern style, idea
Details for 19451 Gulf Boulevard 204, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 875
  9. Acreage: 4.44 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8495642
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Bay Shores Yacht Tennis Club
  5. Building: Bay Shores Yacht Tennis Club
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully appointed, fully furnished, elevated 2nd floor condominium in Indian Shoresjust steps from the pristine Gulf beaches. This turnkey 1 bedroom
Details for 100 Shore Court 104, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1078
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11165157
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Shore Club Apts A Inc
  5. Building: Shore Club Apts A Inc
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to million dollar direct Intracoastal views of the waterway and Singer Island, with breathtaking views of sunsets over the Intracoastal. This well maintained, move in ready co op offers an ope