Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like South%Lake%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $985,000.00
- Price sqft: $588.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1675
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26026819
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Lake House South Condo Spanish
- Building: Lake House South Condo Spanish River Land Co
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Preferred Residential Prop
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $227.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1321
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26008913
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Lakeside Manor South Condo
- Building: Lakeside Manor South Condo
- Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1096
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11088866
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Condominium
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $254,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1096
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11134813
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: South Lake Condo
- Building: South Lake Condo
- Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $244,999.00
- Price sqft: $245.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,999
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 996
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26011846
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Condominium
- Price: $242,500.00
- Price sqft: $243.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $247,500
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 996
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26006036
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: South Lake Condo
- Building: South Lake Condo
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 996
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26013537
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 967
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8496252
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Lake View Of Largo South Condo
- Building: Lake View Of Largo South Condo Phase 3 Bl
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1092
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26002055
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Twin Lakes South & Town Villas
- Building: Twin Lakes South & Town Villas Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26003980
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: South Lake Condo
- Building: South Lake Condo
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice