CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Southampton%I%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7763 Southampton Terrace 405, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1275
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26023000
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Southampton Condominium I
  5. Building: Southampton Condominium I
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Stellar Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Ejoy sweeping, unobstructed lake views from this immaculate top floor residence in the highly sought after Southampton community of Kings Point. Spanning 1,275 sq. ft. of private living space, this mo
Details for 7763 Southampton Terrace 303, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $194,995
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1275
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11162449
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Southampton Condominium
  5. Building: Southampton Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Open to Back Up Offers. Beautifully maintained waterfront condo with tranquil lake views enjoyed from your spacious screened balcony. This 2 bedroom, 2 full bath residence features a brand new, recent
Details for 7623 Southampton Terrace 211, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1275
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26005996
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Southampton Condominium
  5. Building: Southampton Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Live in paradise! Spectacular two beds, two baths. Condo located in the sought after community of desirable Southampton at Kings Point! This unique home features a fantastic private water view. It is
Details for 126 Southampton B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 792
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26012972
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Southampton Condo
  5. Building: Southampton Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Trinity Luxe Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath first floor condominium located in the desirable 55+ community of Century Village West Palm Beach. This unit was fully updated in 2025 and features a new A/C,
Listing Details for 126 Southampton B  126, WEST PALM BEACH, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5147497
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: WEST PALM BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Southampton Condo Ac
  5. Building: Southampton Condo Ac
  6. Provided by: TRINITY LUXE REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 413 Southampton A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $88,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 792
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11161831
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Southampton Condo
  5. Building: Southampton Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 1bed 1. 5 bath furnished penthouse in 4 story building with stunning water view. Exceptionally clean and spacious. It features new central air,2021 hot water heater, elegant chestnut lam
Details for 352 Southampton C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $75,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $76,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 792
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26000539
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Southampton Condo
  5. Building: Southampton Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting condo in the desirable 55+ gated community of Century Village. This charming 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom unit offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience, making it an ide
Details for 434 Southampton B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $56,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $70.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $68,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 792
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11159118
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Southampton Condo
  5. Building: Southampton Condo
  6. Provided by: Jordyn Taylor Properties, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Quick sale! This unit has a gorgeous water view and more space than regular century village units. Ready for a renovation but livable now. cold central air conditioning and large lanai.
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 162
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10536845
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Southampton Condo
  5. Building: Southampton Condo
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled, fully furnished corner unit located right on the water in East Fort Lauderdale. This stunning residence has been redone from top to bottom, featuring a brand new custom kitchen w
Details for 401 Southampton A  401, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 924
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26010562
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Southampton Condo
  5. Building: Southampton Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully appointed, Corner 2 bed, 1.5 baths condo for rent in an adult retirement community of Century Village, West Palm Beach. The unit is located on the 4th. floor. It boasts all tailed floors t