CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Southgate%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3605 Ocean Boulevard, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1692
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26006943
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Southgate Condo
  5. Building: Southgate Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Seawinds Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Newley RENOVATED 2 bedroom 2 1/2 bathroom WATERFRONT condo with PRIVATE backyard on the Intracoastal. Professionally appointed and Walk across the street to the OCEAN with PRIVATE gated BEACH access
Details for 3605 Ocean Boulevard 318, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $445.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 274
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1121
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11114577
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Southgate Condo
  5. Building: Southgate Condo
  6. Provided by: Waters Edge Realty of the Palm Beaches
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Major Reduction in HOA fee effective Jan 1st! Assessments are complete and building meets ALL new code requirements. Waterfront Penthouse Rarely Available! Be the first to live in this beautifully
Details for 3605 Ocean Boulevard 230 C, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1301
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26006916
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Southgate Condo
  5. Building: Southgate Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Seawinds Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Newly painted 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom Corner end unit with views of Southgate's infamous Lazy River, Tropical Garden and the Fountain (shaded balcony inmost popular C building). The unit comes with lar
Details for 4838 Normandy  38, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1263
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6403633
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Townes Of Southgate Condominiu
  5. Building: Townes Of Southgate Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens
  7. Middle School: Southwest
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 4838 Normandy Placea 2nd floor, updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly desirable Townes of Southgate in Orlando. This move in
Details for 4617 Gate Pl  105, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1080
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6382923
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Townes Southgate Condo Ph D
  5. Building: Townes Southgate Condo Ph D
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this light and bright, move in ready, turn key, beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering comfortable everyday living and great entertaining space. The fully renovated interior fe
Details for 3605 Ocean Boulevard 229, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $204,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1121
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11160247
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Southgate Condo
  5. Building: Southgate Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy care‑free living and easy access to the beach in this beautifully maintained 2‑bedroom condo in Southgate, each bedroom offering its own en‑suite bathroom. Tile floors laid on
Details for 4605 Gate Place 05, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6388817
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Townes Of Southgate Condo Ph D
  5. Building: Townes Of Southgate Condo Ph D
  6. Elementary School: Millennia
  7. Middle School: Southwest
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
GROUND FLOOR CONVENIENCE ANS FULLY FURNISHED! Experience effortless living in this immaculate, move in ready condo located in the sought after Townes of Southgate community. This desirable first floor
Details for 4807 Normandy  202, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1080
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5146796
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Townes Of Southgate Condo
  5. Building: Townes Of Southgate Condo
  6. Elementary School: Millennia
  7. Middle School: Southwest
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Top floor 2 bed, 2 bath condo in Townes of Southgate near The Mall at Millenia and close to I4, offering vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and an open living/dining layout with large windows o
Details for 4707 Chevy Place 131a2, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 876
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6387773
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Townes Of Southgate Condo Town
  5. Building: Townes Of Southgate Condo Towne 2
  6. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This inviting 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers a comfortable and updated living space with thoughtful finishes throughout. Brand new carpet adds warmth to the stair well and living areas, while durable
Details for 7168 Southgate Boulevard 7168, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 550
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26005560
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Southgate Villas Condo
  5. Building: Southgate Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Tamarac
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: HomeRep Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready upgraded 1 story villa. All ages welcomed. End unit with private entrance , open floor plan vaulted ceilings! Freshly painted, tons of natural light, huge laundry room with plenty of sto