CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. School = Clermont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 21312 Marsh View Court, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $869,900
  4. Last Price Change: 08/14/25
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4935
  10. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5099002
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Arrowtree Reserve Ph Ii Sub
  5. Elementary School: Clermont Elem
  6. Middle School: Clermont
  7. Provided by: SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Peaceful, Private Perfect! This spacious 5 Bedroom, 4 full baths, 3 car garage, Pool home is located in the quiet neighborhood of Arrowtree Reserve. The 1.15 acre corner lot has mature landscaping wi
Details for 1985 Burgundy Drive, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2783
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R4910652
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: The Reserve At Lake Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Clermont Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: ELITE PROPERTIES GROUP OF LAKE , INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully crafted 4 bed, 2.5 bath home a standout blend of relaxed Florida living and contemporary design. Built in 2024 and boasting nearly 2,800 square feet of thoughtfully laid o
Details for 13 White Horse Way, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3663
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8485597
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Waterside At Estates
  5. Elementary School: Clermont Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: LUXE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*Price Reduced* Spacious and beautifully maintained former model home with many upgrades offering over 3,600 sq ft of living space with 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. This one owner property features
Details for 1821 Morning Star Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $534,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,900
  4. Last Price Change: 07/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 767
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3912
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5102312
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Glenbrook Ph Ii Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Clermont
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming spacious and fully furnished two story pool/spa home is located in the well desired Glenbrook community in the Four Corners area. Perfectly situated with easy access to major highways,
Details for 16545 Spring Park Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3116
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6388533
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Palisades Ph 02c Lt 306 Pb 52
  5. Elementary School: Clermont Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: RED CREST REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the Palisades! Located in a highly desirable community known for its tree lined streets and welcoming atmosphere. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a bonus office
Details for 801 Tundra Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3311
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6388490
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Pointe 70s
  5. Elementary School: Clermont Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Lakewood is a single story dream home featuring a spacious and modern layout with ample room to live and grow. A convenient flex space can be found off the foyer near two secondary bedrooms. An op
Details for 673 Tundra Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $502,790.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $444,790
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2959
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6388481
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Pointe 70s
  5. Elementary School: Clermont Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The luxurious Largo single story home combines modern comfort and style. An open plan layout connects the kitchen, family room and the casual and formal dining spaces together to p
Details for 669 Tundra Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $496,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $501,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2847
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6388382
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Pointe 70s
  5. Elementary School: Clermont Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Marco has the WOW factor. A convenient flex space is located near the entry, providing the perfect place for a studio or office, and two secondary bedrooms share a private hallway off the foyer. A
Details for 191 Puma Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $467,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $472,490
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2766
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6398139
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Ridge 50s
  5. Elementary School: Clermont Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The new single story McCartney Next Gen home features a private suite with its own entrance, living area, kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom and laundry, perfect for multigenerational
Details for 1841 Wilson Prairie Circle, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3791
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6404627
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Wilson Estates
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Clermont
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1841 Wilson Prairie Circle where space, flexibility, and modern upgrades come together in one exceptional home. Built in 2021 and thoughtfully enhanced since, this expansive 6 bedroom, 3 ba