CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. School = Essrig
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4326 Middle Lake Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4144
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8503976
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Village Ph Two
  5. Elementary School: Essrig
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional Carrollwood Village residence offering over 3,100 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features a desirable split bedroom floo
Details for 13522 Avista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2888
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8499389
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Village Vi Of Carrollwood Vill
  5. Elementary School: Essrig
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A striking brick paver driveway welcomes you to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after Carrollwood Village community of Avista, setting the stage with timeless curb appeal and a p
Details for 14164 Fennsbury Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3761
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8506017
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Essrig
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW FACTOR ALERT in highly sought after Carrollwood Village! This NEWLY RENOVATED luxury pool home is the rare opportunity buyers wait for loaded with high end upgrades, designer finishes, and aggres
Details for 5046 Barrowe Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4203
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8502389
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Village X
  5. Elementary School: Essrig
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and inviting, this 5 bedroom, 3 bath home which is beautifully landscaped on a tree filled lot in desirable Carrollwood Village located attractively on a corner lot and offers a functional sp
Details for 12804 Wallingford Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $694,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3317
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8488688
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Culbreath Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Essrig
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stately home in coveted Carrollwood Village, nestled quietly on a cul de sac in the exclusive Culbreath Oaks community. This fantastic h
Details for 13528 Avista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1648
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8481518
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Village Vi Of Carrollwood Vill
  5. Elementary School: Essrig
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Avista in the heart of Crrollwood! Your own private enclave! Everything is behind the gate. Photos with tell you the story. The Kitchen and both baths have recently been remodeled. You'll
Details for 13512 Sobrado Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2385
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8504618
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Village Vi Of Carrollwood Vill
  5. Elementary School: Essrig
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Updated Pool Home in the Heart of Carrollwood Village. Welcome to this beautifully updated Carrollwood Village residence, a private oasis offering the perfect blend of modern upgrades, timele
Details for 13022 Sanctuary Village Lane, TAMPA, FL 33624
Townhome
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2397
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8476787
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary At Carrollwood
  5. Elementary School: Essrig
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Situated within the gated community of Sanctuary at Carrollwood, this beautifully appointed Spanish/Mediterranean style townhome blends timeless design
Details for 5341 Southwick Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1759
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8496083
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
  5. Elementary School: Essrig
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: CONCI, REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Tampa offering comfort, an easy flow layout, and Florida outdoor living. The home features a bright and inviting layout with spacious livi
Details for 13137 Carrollwood Creek Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $354,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1975
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6404277
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Creek
  5. Elementary School: Essrig
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting single story home tucked into the established Carrollwood Creek community. Offering a functional layout, the residence features four bedrooms and two full bathrooms, providing