CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. School = Lost Lake Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9751 Quiet Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $616.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 4541
  8. Acreage: 5.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6389101
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  5. Middle School: Windy Hill
  6. High School: East Ridge
  7. Provided by: UPSIDE REAL ESTATE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Encompassing five pristine acres, this exceptional compound offers a rare blend of privacy, craftsmanship, and refined outdoor living. Framed by mature oaks and approached by a picturesque, tree lined
Details for 14520 Lost Lake Road, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3240
  10. Acreage: 4.80 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6345746
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Postal Colony 332226
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market with a fresh opportunityand now positioned to capture its full potential. Positioned on a rare, elevated 5 acre parcel on the desirable west side of Lost Lake Road, this property o
Details for 2985 Ambersweet Place, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4358
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6388201
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Waterbrooke
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful home features 5 bedrooms and 4.1 bathrooms, offering a spacious and well designed layout perfect for comfortable living. The property also comes fully equipped with all appliances inclu
Details for 3286 Mainsail Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $893,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 256
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5050
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6338294
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Estslakeview Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 2023 Pulte Homes residence, thoughtfully curated with refined custom upgrades and designed to elevate modern living. Offering five bedrooms and four bathrooms, this expansi
Details for 4117 Foxhound Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $830,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5386
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6404735
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Run Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 6 bedroom, 4 bath residence located in the desirable heart of Clermont! Built in 2014 and offering 4,180 square feet of living space, 4117 Foxhound Drive combines elegant d
Details for 3120 River Springs Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3448
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6392219
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Waterbrooke Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning upgraded multigenerational home in the highly sought after gated community of Waterbrooke. This home is one of a kind in the community with two primary suites, one on the first floor and one
Details for 3262 Hanging Tide Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4362
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5141634
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Preserve Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Lakeview Community! This stunning single family residence features 5 spacious bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and a convenient half bath. The open concept kitchen and living area, equipped
Details for 13844 Louisa Court, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $745,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4306
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6391039
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Lake Louisa Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Luxury Pool Home with Lake Access in Clermont No HOA! Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home in Clermont, Florida, offering luxury, sp
Details for 3439 Buoy Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $734,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $748,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3839
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6386482
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Searching for a 4 bedroom home in Winter Garden with lake views, a private office, and a 3 car garage in a gated community? Welcome to 3439 Buoy Circle, a well maintained single family residence offer
Details for 2834 High Pointe Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3585
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6384508
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Crestview Ph Ii A Replat
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: BRIGHT TRUST REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Property with access gate .Located on a cul de sac, this spacious and bright home offers you the open concept with still being a 2 story home. Downstairs you will find the spacious living a