CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. School = Ridgewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13539 Stansil Avenue, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3633
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8498471
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Ph 2 Pcls 8 9
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: Ridgewood
  8. Provided by: THE THAYVER GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller Motivated! Price reduced. Experience exceptional resort style Florida living in the highly sought after, award winning community of Starkey Ranch. This premier master planned community features
Details for 2817 Arrow Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3250
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: S5149410
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Heights 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Ridgewood Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home where space, comfort, and opportunity come together. Located on a corner lot at 2817 Arrow Ln, Orlando, in the quiet community of Westwood Heights, this property sits on 0.28 acres a
Details for 8904 Planters Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3220
  8. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: W7885244
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Cranes Roost
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: Ridgewood
  8. Provided by: BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This property is in a nice area. Lots of homes have been updated. This property is close to the water with its own screened room. Come home and sit in your screened lanai looking at a beautifill pond
Details for 5609 Valley Oak Road, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2168
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6406214
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park
  5. Elementary School: Ridgewood Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely remodeled and move in ready, this stunning four bedroom, two bath home in Forrest Park offers the look and feel of new construction with mode
Details for 4420 Northampton Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 269
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2289
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8418308
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Millpond Estates
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: Ridgewood
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. SHORT SALE OPPORTUNITY Don't miss your chance to own this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with 2 car garage on a quiet street in a great neighborhood. This property offers a peaceful r
Details for 6204 Oakcrest Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1524
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6398995
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Ridgewood Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering space and flexibilityall situated on an oversized corner lot in a quiet Orlando neighborhood with no rear neighbors. Inside, the home
Details for 3404 Forestdale Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $332,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1437
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6352601
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Woods
  5. Elementary School: Ridgewood Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Short Sale Price Improvement. Subject to Lender Approval. Opportunity awaits at 3404 Forest
Details for 5910 Indian Hill Road, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2001
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6345346
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Manor First Add
  5. Elementary School: Ridgewood Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: M L VAZ REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming and beautifully maintained home. The perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and value. New roof just installed in 2026! Whether you're a first time buyer or an investor, this is
Details for 9040 Lunar Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1628
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8470884
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park
  5. Elementary School: Chasco
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Ridgewood
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9040 Lunar Lane, Port Richey. A 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family pool home that captures the best of Florida living. * Seller is open to concessions with an acceptable offer* Enjoy sunny
Details for 4206 Revere Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 319
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1442
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8396624
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Millpond Estates
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: Ridgewood
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated 2 bedroom 2 bath one car garage home with an enclosed/screened lanai. The kitchen has been updated nicely with white shaker style cabinets and granite countertops. Newer (3 years old) GE s