CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33935
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2504 Caloosa Shores Drive, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 5515
  8. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: A4692867
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa Shores Sub
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Caloosa Shores one of LaBelle's most exclusive gated riverfront communities this exceptional 3,355 sq ft home offers luxury style living and sits on a private 1 acre homesite along the Caloosahatchee
Details for 2504 Caloosa Shores Drive, Labelle, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 5515
  8. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: RiverFront,RiverAccess
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: A4692867
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: Labelle
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa Shores Sub
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1311 Riverbend Drive, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 417
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2811
  10. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6291843
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Estates Sub
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE TO LABELLE and Experience unparalleled luxury and modern convenience in this exquisite 2022 Riverfront custom built 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom. Designed with meticulous attention to detail and boastin
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $994,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $994,998
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 1908
  10. Acreage: 28.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11152821
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: LaBelle
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: La Belle Ranchettes S/d Unrec
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This expansive 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence sits on an impressive 28 acre parcel, offering a unique combination of space, privacy, and versatility. The home was originally built in 1975 and later remod
Details for 710 & 740 Evans Road, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4896
  8. Acreage: 3.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4688017
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rare Multi Home Estate on 4.86 Acres in LaBelle, FL Private, Versatile, and Income Producing Opportunities like this are increasingly hard to find. Nestled in the growing community of LaBelle, this u
Details for 99 Trader Road, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 276
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2991
  10. Acreage: 10.74 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7513304
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a peaceful 10.74 acre parcel, this captivating property offers the perfect blend of serene country living and modern comfort. Surrounded by a mix of lush woodlands and open pasture, the
Details for 7933 5th Terrace, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2609
  10. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7525294
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Labelle
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of Southwest Florida livingwhere modern craftsmanship meets peaceful, wide open space. This brand new custom built home sits on 1.25 acres, offering the perfect blend of
Details for 7799 15th Pl, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1968
  8. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8501297
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Labelle
  5. Provided by: STARLINK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated on an expansive 1.25 acre lot, this unique single family home offers exceptional space and flexibility, ideal for parking multiple vehicles, enjoying outdoor living, or creating a private ret
Details for N Sr 29 N Sr 29, LABELLE, FL 33935
Land
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $410,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 206
  5. Acreage: 2.20 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6350811
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Provided by: LEGENDS REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime C 1 commercial lot located directly on State Road 29 (SR 29) in LaBelle, FL, offering excellent frontage, visibility, and access along a major north south corridor in a rapidly growing market. Z
Details for 8010 Sandalwood Lane, LaBelle, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2610
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26024811
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: LaBelle
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle Unit 9
  5. Provided by: DeWitt Commercial Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful new construction home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 3 car garage in the growing LaBelle area. This thoughtfully designed home offers an open concept floor plan with mode