CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Baldwin Crossing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4357 Roush Avenue, Orlando, FL 32803
Townhome
  1. Price: $633,202.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2410
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8507003
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious David Weekley Townhome on Corner Homesite in Baldwin Park Area! Located just minutes from premier dining, shopping and entertainment. The beautifully designed Shadyvilla plan offers 3 bedroom
Details for 4357 Roush Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Townhome
  1. Price: $633,202.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2410
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8507003
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4337 Roush Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Townhome
  1. Price: $632,430.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2410
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8501100
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4341 Roush Avenue, Orlando, FL 32803
Townhome
  1. Price: $632,430.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2410
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8506998
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4341 Roush Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Townhome
  1. Price: $632,430.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2410
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8506998
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4353 Roush Avenue, Orlando, FL 32803
Townhome
  1. Price: $517,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1702
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8507013
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Summerlyn Homesite 20 in Baldwin Park area! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome by award winning David Weekley Homes offers a bright, open concept layout with expansi
Details for 4353 Roush Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Townhome
  1. Price: $517,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1702
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8507013
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4333 Roush Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Townhome
  1. Price: $517,370.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1702
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8479380
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Summerlyn Homesite 12 in Baldwin Park area! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome by award winning David Weekley Homes offers a bright, open concept layout with expansi
Details for 4345 Roush Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Townhome
  1. Price: $517,370.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1702
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8505792
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the Summerlyn Homesite 15 in Baldwin Park area! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome by award winning David Weekley Homes offers a bright, open concept
Details for 4365 Roush Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Townhome
  1. Price: $516,570.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1702
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8505940
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice