CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belair
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 250 Plymouth Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,155.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4064
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11149697
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Belair Wpb
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Turn key home with peaceful lifestyle oasis. Built in 2023 and located on treelined intracoastal block in SOSO. Main residence offers 4BR/4.5BA in the main house with high ceilings, open concept liv
Details for 301 Pilgrim Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,131.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3178
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11146055
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Belair Wpb
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completed in 2022! New Build Living in this Expanded, Re engineered, and Rebuilt Home. The expansion added 1,569 sq ft and the original structure of home was completely demolished/taken down to the st
Details for 312 Plymouth Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,247.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2802
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26019384
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Belair Wpb
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Spanish Revival Courtyard Compound. New Construction in Historic Belair. Ideally positioned in Belair, SoSo's only historic enclave, and just one block from the Intracoastal on Belair's only la
Details for 225 Plymouth Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,055.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2132
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11165467
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Belair Wpb
  5. Provided by: Linda A. Gary Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity at 225 Plymouth Rd. This non contributing / NOT ''historic'' property offers flexibility for renovation or redevelopment in one of West Palm Beach's most coveted neighborhoods. Situ
Details for 225 Plymouth Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Land
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 53
  3. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26005000
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Belair Wpb
  5. Provided by: Linda A. Gary Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity at 225 Plymouth Rd. This non contributing/NOT ''HISTORIC''property offers flexibility for renovation or redevelopment in one of West Palm Beach's most coveted neighborhoods. Situated
Details for 312 64th Street Court Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $494.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,774,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3534
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  16. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4679868
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Belair Bayou
  5. Elementary School: Palma Sola
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated elevated waterfront retreat with gulf access, pool & boat lift! Waterfront living meets elevated peace of mind in this fully renovated 4 bedroom pool home on desirable belair bayou. Pe
Details for 368 Plymouth Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $687.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 2176
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11149451
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Belair Wpb Soso
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
OPPORTUNITY AWAITS! Is there a 4 bed home in SoSo walking distance to the Intracoastal? Yes: Located in West Palm Beach's sought after SoSo neighborhood, this CBS 4 bed, 4.5 bath home offers a split f
Details for 1901 Joshua Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,119,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 259
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4742
  10. Acreage: 5.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4663101
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Belair Estates
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: SHOWTIME REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own private country retreat, nestled on five acres of fenced land. This unique 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with soaring ceilings and lots of natural light blends rustic charm with mod
Details for 113 Burney Road, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3809
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4690672
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Belair
  5. Elementary School: Pine View
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Pine View
  8. Provided by: GENEROUS PROPERTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**dont wait to build!! Newer, custom built home (2020) is move in ready and packed with upgrades** situated on a generous 0. 52 acre lot near the end of a quiet cul de sac, the property offers a priva
Details for 803 Bel Air Star Parkway, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $930,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3362
  10. Acreage: 4.85 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4679866
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Belair Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly priced at $889,000, this is one of the best opportunities for usable acreage in the Sarasota area ~5 acres with pool, room for barn/workshop, and rural zoning for animals and only a short dri