CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bennetts W H
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 321 Pennsylvania Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3571
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: V4948094
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Bennetts S 012 Blk 68 De Lan
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: KEMP REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller is motivated! Immaculate!! Investors, Stetson parents, and multigenerational householdsthis is a rare opportunity you wont want to miss! Located in downtown DeLand, just a short walk to Stet
Details for 321 Pennsylvania Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3571
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: V4948889
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Bennetts S 012 Blk 68 De Lan
  5. Provided by: KEMP REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is not an official duplex but has income potential. Basically two homes in one connected by a laundry room. Front house is 3 bedrooms, 2 and a half bathrooms with 1500 square feet. Back half is a
Details for 3639 Old Hammock Road, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2092
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: V4948288
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Bennetts Hammock Rep Tr 01
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully maintained home that blends comfort, functionality, and true Florida living. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers over 1,600 square feet of well designed space, featuring a
Details for 1146 Meditation Loop, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1661
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 1225308
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Bennetts Hammock
  5. Provided by: 386RealEstate.com
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Hard to find Port Orange home in a no flood zone with no history of flooding! Don't miss this one! Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in a desirable neighborhood that is convenient to everyth
Details for 317 Courtland Street, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1605
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: L4960398
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Bennetts Resubdivision
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your home built in 2024! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,305 sqft of living space and 1,605 sqft under roof, giving you the perfect mix of comfort, style, and
Details for 1116 Meditation Loop, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1369
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 1225406
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Bennetts Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: 1st Class Real Estate Reagan Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity knocks in the heart of Port Orange! Welcome to 1116 Meditation Loop, a 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,081 sq ft of potential with a canal view backyard and walking distance to Silver Sa
Details for 1116 Meditation Loop, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1417
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: V4948582
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Bennetts Hammock Rep Tr 02
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE REAGAN R
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1828 Cooper Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Land
  1. Price: $90,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 11
  3. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7525621
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Bennetts W H
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime multi family opportunity with water views in punta gorda! This multi family residential lot offers an incredible chance to build in a growing and highly desirable area, perfectly positioned on a