CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Lago
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8569 Casa Del Lago, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $684,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 203
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10532683
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Fairways Of Boca Lago
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This Boca Lago Villa is completely renovated in every way and feels like a single family home! New roof (2025), impact windows & doors, updated electrical and plumbing, and new HVAC systems. Kitchen (
Details for 9258 Vista Del Lago  A, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $616,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2796
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26020120
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated lakefront corner home in the heart of Boca Raton! This inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a bright, open layout with high ceilings, 2 skylights, and tile flooring throu
Details for 21680 Tall Palm Circle 12-b, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2796
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11158048
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Palms Of Boca Lago
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully renovated 3 bedroom plus den, 2 bath residence in the sought after Palms of Boca Lago, offering breathtaking lake and golf course views and a beautifully refined interior designe
Details for 21952 Cypress Drive 40, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2478
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26025937
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a den (easily convertible to a 4th bedroom) located in the desirable gated community of Boca Lago. This stunning home features marble
Details for 21691 Cypress Road 16c, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $440,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1426
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26020377
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This stunning two story residence has been completely remodeled from top to bottom, offering a seamless blend of modern design and everyday comfort. Featuring elegant accent walls, beautifully renovat
Details for 21675 Tall Palm Circle 2b, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1411
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26013021
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Palms Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Palms Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath unit with beautiful lake views from the moment you walk in. Remodeled kitchen features sleek white cabinetry, Bosch built in oven and microwave, and elegant quartz counterto
Details for 21875 Arriba Real  18b, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2178
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016065
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Glades Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular lake views from this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in highly desirable, man gated, non mandatory Boca Lago Country Club. Bright open floor plan with living and dining areas, eat in kitc
Details for 9264 Vista Del Lago  24-i, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Townhome
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1810
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11164882
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Provided by: The Rausch Real Estate Top Gun Team Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 55 + community in Pines of Boca Lago with the unique advantage of a non mandatory Country Club and a plethora of amenities This corner, first floor townhouse offers a sense of serenity the m
Details for 21820 Cypress Circle 25d, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Townhome
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1426
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016187
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: 441 Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience modern luxury in this stunningly renovated 2BR/2.5BA townhome located in the all ages, pet friendly community of Horizons at Boca Lago. This home features a bright main floor with a large l
Details for 21851 Arriba Real  L, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1810
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11167193
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Glades Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Glades Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
55+ community (hopa verified). Corner unit with private entrance & serene lake views, move in ready and features a private entrance and staircase, offering enhanced privacy. This spacious residence ha