Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Vista Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $579,999.00
- Price sqft: $456.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $584,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1270
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8469005
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Boca Vista Condominum
- Building: Boca Vista Condominum
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1426
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11159974
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26003425
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
- Building: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,200
- Last Price Change: 11/11/25
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1270
- Acreage: 3.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8442012
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Boca Vista Condo
- Building: Boca Vista Condo
- Elementary School: Madeira Beach
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26023023
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26021063
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
- Building: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,975
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1290
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8431292
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Boca Vista Condo
- Building: Boca Vista Condo
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11161840
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
- Building: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,995.00
- Price sqft: $2.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 738
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26005402
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Boca Vista Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Rubin Group Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26020514
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- DMCA Notice
- 1