Searching on:
- Subdivision Like C M G Plat
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $29,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,567.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 19130
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4680585
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: 0073 Siesta Rev Plat Of
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $8,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $595.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 13
- Bldg sqft: 14266
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: A4686338
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Plat Of Sarasota Exhibit
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $8,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,659.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,895,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4821
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11126966
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Villa Plati Townhomes
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $790.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 816
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9356
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R10960439
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Diamond Sands Plat No 2
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $5,995,000.00
- Days On Market: 281
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10518190
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Ocean Vue Amended Plat
- Provided by: 26 North Realty INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $5,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $451.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bldg sqft: 13076
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1921
MLS#: A4683759
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Plat Of Sarasota Exhibit
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $649.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8003
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26026193
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Hyder Agr Pud South Plat Five
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $4,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $901.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5538
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: R11158723
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Amended Plat Of Blks 12 13 & 1
- Provided by: SVC Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $832.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: B26010401
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Victoria Park Re Amended Plat
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $598.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7931
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26021981
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Hyder Agr Pud South Plat Three
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice