CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cascada
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2142 Brandywine Falls Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3291
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6404325
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: La Cascada Ph 01
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated home in the desirable La Cascada community of Orlando! This spacious residence offers a great floor plan with bright living areas, formal living and dining spaces, a comfortable fa
Details for 2162 Great Falls Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $427,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2286
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6406210
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Las Cascada Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: LIV REALTY II INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful, Move In Ready 4 bedroom, 2 bath home boasting with renovations throughout, filled with abundant natural light and an open, spacious layout perfect for everyday living and en
Details for 1730 Ribbon Falls Parkway, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 382
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2307
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6303063
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: La Cascada Ph 01c
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a quiet cul de sac within the highly sought after community of Beacon Park, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers an exceptional blend of privacy, comfort, and
Details for 2215 J Lawson Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1970
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5147246
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: La Cascada Ph 1
  5. Provided by: PREMIER CHOICE REALTY & MANAGEMENT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 Story townhouse. Well maintained. Features: 2 Master bedrooms, cherry wood cabinets, all kitchen appliances, indoor laundry, tile & Laminate wood floors, carpet upstairs, fenced yard, Close to schoo
Details for 2226 Brandywine Falls Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,095
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2216
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6389662
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Las Cascada Ph 01
  5. Provided by: WILSON MANAGEMENT GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bath is in the Beacon Park subdivision and features tile floors and carpet throughout. This home has a large kitchen/breakfast room with a refrigerator, icemaker, stove, and disposal