CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cooper Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8948 53rd Street, Cooper City, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $699,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 5
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10539811
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates Sec
  5. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated, No HOA, and Ready to Impress! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single storyhome blends modern style with comfortable living. Inside, youll find an open layout with sleek
Details for 5261 89th Avenue, Cooper City, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2510
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26013150
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates Sec 2 A
  5. Elementary School: Cooper City
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ready for a new owner looking for a stunning, serene, WATER view, 4 bedroom/2 bath updated single family home WITH no monthly HOA fee, in Cooper Colony Estates. Newer kitchen, IMPACT windows througho
Details for 9101 52nd Court, Cooper City, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2262
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26023589
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates Sec 2 A
  5. Elementary School: Cooper City
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: MMR Realty Associates PA
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a highly desirable, family oriented community with A+ rated schools, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, functionality, and plenty of space to enjoy both insi
Details for 4954 91st Avenue, Cooper City, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $684,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2578
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26003941
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates
  5. Elementary School: Cooper City
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
4 bedroom 2 bath pool home with many recent upgrades and updates. Features include: New Roof 2022, New 20 inch neutral ceramic tile thru out entire living area installed in 2002, New laminate floors i
Details for 5072 88th Terrace, Cooper City, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2808
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26022365
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Cooper City
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A large lot, waterfront, great living space, and Cooper City under $700K? That usually sounds like the start of a wish list, not an actual listing, yet here we are. This home delivers the kind of bac
Details for 5221 89th Avenue, Cooper City, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2622
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26008081
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates Sec 2 A
  5. Elementary School: Cooper City
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Llinas Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER says BRING OFFERS! Lovely waterfront, pool home with plenty of space. NEW kitchen 2025, Microwave, A/C & Washer 2025. Sprinkler, Pool pump, Diamond Brite & Dryer 2020. Refrigerator
Details for 5018 91st Terrace, Cooper City, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2063
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26016455
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Cooper Colony Estates
  5. Elementary School: Cooper City
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: BHHS EWM Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BIG PRICE REDUCTION! Discover this meticulously maintained residence situated in the sought after Cooper Colony Estates. Offering a functional and spacious floor plan, this home is perfectly suited fo
Details for 880 Oleander Drive Se, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2830
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: P4936348
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Cooper Estates
  5. Elementary School: Elbert Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in one of Southeast Winter Havens desirable neighborhoods. Enjoy a spacious Florida Room surrounded by large glass windows on three sides, flooding the
Details for 940 Oleander Drive Se, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1731
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: S5141917
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Cooper Estates
  5. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Auction Property. Ranch style home offering 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms with a spacious living room and a good sized yard. Features include a durable metal roof, RV electrical hookups, and a chicken
Listing Details for 0000 Washington Drive, Hawthorne, FL 32640
Land
  1. Price: $11,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 84
  3. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11164232
  1. County: Putnam
  2. City: Hawthorne
  3. Zipcode: 32640
  4. Subdivision: Cooper Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Description Vacant Land | Cooper Lake Estates, Hawthorne (Putnam County, FL) Opportunity to build in Cooper Lake Estates this approximately 0.30 acre parcel offers flexibility, space, and r