CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cornerstone
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1 Coastal Way 3030, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $921.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3250
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11160476
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Cornerstone Jupiter
  5. Building: Cornerstone Jupiter
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Designed by legendary architect Robert M. Swedroe, Cornerstone Jupiter reflects the pinnacle of modern waterfront design. With over five decades of experience, his iconic portfolioincluding Seaglass J
Details for 1 Coastal Way 201, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $542.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5525
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26016994
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Cornerstone Jupiter
  5. Building: Cornerstone Jupiter
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Designed by legendary architect Robert M. Swedroe, Cornerstone Jupiter embodies the pinnacle of modern waterfront architecture, reflecting the same global design pedigree seen in Seaglass Jupiter Isla
Details for 5797 147th Avenue N, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 3334
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8502528
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Cornerstone Estates
  5. Elementary School: Point
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5797 147th Ave N where comfort, efficiency, and standout features come together in one exceptional home! This beautifully maintained residence offers a spacious and inviting layout, perfect
Details for 1680 Coulter Lane, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Townhome
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2144
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: FC316541
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Cornerstone Grove
  5. Elementary School: Horizon Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLERS ARE HIGHLY MOTIVATED! Welcome to 1680 Coulter Lane in the heart of Port Orange, a beautifully maintained townhome offering space, comfort, and major system updates for true peace of mind. T
Details for 1655 Pham Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Townhome
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 392
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1648
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: V4942100
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Cornerstone Grove
  5. Elementary School: Horizon Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ease of modern living in this meticulously maintained, end unit townhome. Step inside to an airy, open concept main floor where high ceilings and natural light create a sense of sanctua
Details for 1616 Pham Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Townhome
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2144
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: V4945895
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Cornerstone Grove
  5. Elementary School: Horizon Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Up to $10,000 seller paid buyer closing costs. Lender paid 12 month rate buy down for buyer (lock by June 30). Discover your perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath
Details for 1664 Pham Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Townhome
  1. Price: $257,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1716
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: FC316442
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Cornerstone Grove
  5. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! Beautifully maintained townhome located in one of Port Orange's most desirable communities. This residence offers an inviting layout with bright living spaces, tasteful finishes, and low
Details for 20994 County Road 18  Lot 6, BROOKER, FL 32622
Land
  1. Price: $78,400.00
  2. Days On Market: 58
  3. Acreage: 2.80 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC538489
  1. County: BRADFORD
  2. City: BROOKER
  3. Zipcode: 32622
  4. Subdivision: Cornerstone
  5. Provided by: GARRETT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Cornerstone, a deed restricted Homes only subdivision with no HOA, located in Brooker. Lot #6 is 2.8 acres of unimproved land with a mixture of mature trees offering privacy in a peaceful c
Details for 20994 County Road 18  Lot 1, BROOKER, FL 32622
Land
  1. Price: $70,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 59
  3. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC537306
  1. County: BRADFORD
  2. City: BROOKER
  3. Zipcode: 32622
  4. Subdivision: Cornerstone
  5. Provided by: GARRETT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Cornerstone, a deed restricted Homes only subdivision with no HOA, located in Brooker. Lot #1 is 2.5 acres of unimproved land with a mixture of mature trees offering privacy in a peaceful c