Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Crawford Place
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $590,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1673
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8463426
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Crawford Place
- Elementary School: Foster
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $181.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2644
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8496834
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Crawford Place
- Provided by: VINTAGE HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2008
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8506711
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Crawford Place
- Elementary School: Foster
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $315.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $318,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 999
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8434068
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Crawford Place
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $298,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 236
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 768
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: TB8424766
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Crawford Place
- Provided by: INVESTING N FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1