Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress Hammock
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2565
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005598
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Hammock Point / Grand Cypress
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 395
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2532
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6293915
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Cypress Hammock Ph 1
- Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $474,900.00
- Price sqft: $168.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 398
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2812
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6296744
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Cypress Hammock Ph 2
- Elementary School: Reedy Creek
- Middle School: Horizon
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $485,000
- Last Price Change: 12/22/25
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3647
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5139313
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Cypress Hammock Ph 2
- Provided by: BARCLAY REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $228.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2060
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6370421
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Cypress Hammock Ph 2
- Elementary School: Reedy Creek
- Middle School: Horizon
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2660
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: W7884068
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Cypress Hammock Ph 1
- Provided by: 1% LISTS CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2247
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5141885
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Cypress Hammock Ph 1
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $428,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2268
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6397580
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Cypress Hammock Ph 2
- Elementary School: Island Village
- Middle School: Horizon
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2530
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6376446
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Cypress Hammock Ph 1
- Elementary School: Reedy Creek
- Middle School: Horizon
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: DREAM FINDERS REALTY GROUP CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2530
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6399758
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Cypress Hammock Ph 2
- Elementary School: Reedy Creek
- Middle School: Horizon
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice