CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Flagler Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 315 3rd Avenue 1509, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $441.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 826
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26018720
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Village
  5. Building: Flagler Village
  6. Elementary School: Walker
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The location and views you've been waiting for! This 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo features a spacious balcony with stunning views all the way to the oceanperfect for enjoying gorgeous sunrises. Ideally s
Details for 8 Dilly Court, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2168
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6370853
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Village
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available! The first floor primary suite ensures everyone has their own private space in the home.
Details for 65 Wandering Creek Way, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $354,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2193
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503420
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Village
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Jun 2026! The Orchid floorplan offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a 2 car garage. Configure the flex room at the front of the home to
Details for 53 Wandering Creek Way, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2193
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6358143
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Village
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available! The Orchid floorplan in Flagler Village, offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a 2 car garage. Configure the teen room at the front of the
Details for 49 Wandering Creek Way, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $342,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2193
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: FC316570
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Village
  5. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  6. High School: Flagler
  7. Provided by: TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new Orchid floor plan by Meritage Homes located in Flagler Village in Palm Coast. This new construction home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms,
Details for 63 Wandering Creek Way, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $347,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1842
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8476050
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Village
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by May 2026! The Davenport floorplan has a spacious layout with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Enjoy a chef inspired kitchen with a l
Details for 67 Wandering Creek Way, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1695
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493222
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Village
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Jun 2026! Are you ready to buy a home? The Daphne floorplan in Flagler Village, offers an open concept floorplan with 3 bedrooms, 2 ba
Details for 7 Dilly Court, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $308,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1607
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8496894
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Village
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home! Deciding where to buy a home? The Acadia floorplan makes entertaining easy with an open kitchen, dining and great room that flows to the patio. Th
Listing Details for 3 Dilly Court, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $304,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1842
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8502934
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Village
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Oct 2025! Looking for a new home in Palm Coast? The Acadia floorplan makes entertaining easy with an open kitchen, dining and great ro
Details for 5 Dilly Court, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $297,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $301,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1483
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8496895
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Village
  5. Elementary School: Bunnell
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home! Looking for a new home in Palm Coast, FL? Everglade is an open concept floorplan with flexibility. Retreat to your primary suite that is convenien