CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fountains Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5790 Highway A1a  1a, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $478.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2300
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11142624
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Indian River Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: ''''''fountains Condo, The''''
  5. Building: ''''''fountains Condo, The''''''
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Offering 2,300 sq ft of exceptional living space. 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom direct oceanfront condo with a private 2 car garage. Enter this stunning residence filled with natural light, sweeping ocean vie
Details for 5810 Highway A1a  2b, VERO BEACH, FL 32963
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $530,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1824
  10. Acreage: 4.47 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6391079
  1. County: INDIAN RIVER
  2. City: VERO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Condo
  5. Building: Fountains Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5810 Highway A1A, Unit 2Ba rare opportunity in this highly sought after community. This fully furnished, move in ready home offers two spacious bedrooms, three full bathrooms, and a versati
Details for 5279 Fountains Dr S S 304, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1693
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26007662
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 3b
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 3b
  6. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Finest location in Palm Beach, ultra private, golf course and water view. 7 miles from multiple beautiful Florida beaches, 12 minutes from PBI airport, 3 5 miles from winter equestrian capital of t
Details for 141 96th Terrace 302, Plantation, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1563
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26022922
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Jacaranda Condo I
  5. Building: Fountains Of Jacaranda Condo Ii
  6. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: South Plantation
  9. Provided by: Statewide Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 5337 Fountains Drive S, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 1848
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11083773
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 2
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 2
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the prestigious Fountains Country Club. Perfectly situated in a prime area surrounded by top rated restaurants and A rated scho
Details for 3173 Aqua Virgo Loop 18, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Townhome
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1989
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6402725
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Fountainscrystal Crk Condo I
  5. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION !!! Luxury townhome community , NEW AC 2025 10 YEARS WARRANTY, recreation/ near the clubhouse for all types of activities , this townhome has a tile roof, 2 car garage with
Details for 5301 Fountains Drive S 501, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1757
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11140097
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 3c
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 3c
  6. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Swordfish Realty Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacular golf, lake & tropical garden views from your wrap around screened enclosed balcony. This corner 3/2 condo is the largest of all Valencia's Models. Multiple sliding doors draw in natural
Details for 5257 Fountains Dr S 105, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1757
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26006183
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 3a
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 3a
  6. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 1st floor corner condo with sweeping golf course views from the primary bedroom, living room and kitchen. Spacious 1,757 SF, 3BR/2BA layout in an all age, gated community; non mandatory so
Details for 4290 Deste Court 303, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $327,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1242
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26012092
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 5
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The Fountains CC has been a staple in Palm Beach County for over 20 years. Ultra private, resort style living with many amenities available. 12 minutes from PBI airport. 7 miles from various beautifu
Details for 5338 Fountains Dr Drive S, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1848
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26015758
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 2
  5. Building: Fountains South Condo 2
  6. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated 2 bedroom + den, 2 bathroom first floor unit with golf course views. The home features a renovated kitchen with leathered granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, along with a break