Searching on:
- Subdivision Like French Quarter
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $347,500.00
- Price sqft: $220.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1577
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11166269
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: French Quarter 3
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1622
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26016063
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: French Quarter 03
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1622
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11169236
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: French Quarter 3
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1577
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26019677
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: French Quarter 2
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $309,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1577
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26020501
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: French Quarter 3
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Vicki L. Wilson Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $238,888.00
- Price sqft: $199.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10552669
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33317
- Subdivision: French Quarter
- Building: French Quarter
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $119,900.00
- Price sqft: $208.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 575
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8435790
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: French Quarter Condo
- Building: French Quarter Condo
- Elementary School: Bear Creek
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $120,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 640
- Acreage: 2.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8491347
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: French Quarter North Condo The
- Building: French Quarter North Condo The
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1622
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11169237
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: French Quarter 3
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1622
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11127601
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: French Quarter 3
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice