Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Garden Villas
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $447.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2457
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024093
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Delray Dunes Garden Villas Con
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $189.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 184
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2638
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4670875
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34210
- Subdivision: Garden Villas At Wild Oak Bay
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $358,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2176
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4683943
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Garden Lakes Villas Sec 3
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2176
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4691710
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Garden Lakes Villas Sec 3
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2176
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4683531
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Garden Lakes Villas Sec 1
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1576
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26004364
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1368
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26013718
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
Single Family
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $164.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1766
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11161885
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Garden Villas Of Gator Trace
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26018145
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
Single Family
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1968
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11152954
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Garden Villas Of Gator Trace U
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice