Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Grant Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $734,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3660
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499134
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Grant Park
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $720,000.00
- Days On Market: 57
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8486962
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Grant Park
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $564,900.00
- Previous Price: $579,900
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8440381
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Grant Park
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,999.00
- Price sqft: $131.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3270
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8494421
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Grant Park
- Elementary School: Oak Park
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: BAY TO BAY BROKERAGE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2037
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7884341
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Grant Park Add
- Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $204.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1905
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26013638
- County: Hillsborough
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Grant Park
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,799.00
- Price sqft: $284.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $390,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 362
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1372
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8384958
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Grant Park Add Blocks 36
- Provided by: SELLING USA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1796
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8478779
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Grant Park
- Elementary School: Oak Park
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1410
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8507242
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Grant Park Sub
- Provided by: LISA HALL REALTY, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1410
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8507242
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Grant Park Sub
- Provided by: LISA HALL REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice