Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Heron Landing
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5064
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4686940
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Heron Landing
- Elementary School: Lakeview
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4287
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4688203
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Heron Landing
- Elementary School: Lakeview
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $458,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2698
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6376917
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Herons Landing Ph 03
- Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Osceola
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $424,900.00
- Price sqft: $230.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1840
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11167425
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Waterways/ Heron Landing
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $4,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4287
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4688265
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Heron Landing
- Elementary School: Lakeview
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
- 1