CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hidden Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8330 Hidden Pines Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $714,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $715,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 4130
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11125891
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Pines Estates
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring Your TOYS, ALL of them! Enjoy Country Living, with all the Modern Amenities of Underground Utilities, High Speed Internet, Close Proximity to Beaches, Downtown, Highways & Whole House Generator.
Details for 323 Jase Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1701
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 789420
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Pines Phase V
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Hidden pines, new construction, almost ready for sale. Don't miss this opportunity to live in a great established beach neighborhood and enjoy all the benefits of a new home. This 4 bedroom, one level
Details for 304 Alanna Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2262
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 789542
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Pines Phase Iii
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own slice of paradise in Panama City Beach! Nestled on a quiet cul de sac with no HOA, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect combination of comfort,
Details for 2270 Candlewood Lane E, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Townhome
  1. Price: $357,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 177
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2499
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 1220044
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Pines
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Open house cancelled for 12/14. Spacious 4 Bedroom Townhome in Hidden Pines, New Smyrna Beach. Welcome to the desirable Hidden Pines Community! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath townhome o
Details for 341 Windhaven Lane, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Townhome
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2630
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1216544
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Pines
  5. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  6. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc.
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Over 2100 sqft maintenance free, town home located in Hidden Pines Community, Rare garage that has door entrance to the home . 3 bedroom / 3 Bath . This home boasts a large open living area with v
Details for 2236 Deerwood Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Townhome
  1. Price: $327,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2763
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: OM716006
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Pines Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: FONTANA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated and move in ready 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in Hidden Pines with two private en suite bedrooms and a bright, open layout that feels spacious throughout. Clean, functional floor plan with fl
Details for 2271 Candlewood Lane, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Townhome
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2535
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: NS1087901
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Pines
  5. Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious townhome offers the best of both worlds, with the exterior of your concrete block home being maintained by the HOA, while you own the land, allowing you to garden. Never worry about exterior
Details for 2212 Deerwood Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Townhome
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1316
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: NS1088041
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Pines Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this bright, open townhome just minutes from New Smyrnas renowned beaches and close to shops and restaurants. Located in the popular Hidden Pines community, this home fe
Details for 2250 Candlewood Lane E, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $257,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1484
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6399832
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Pines Ph 03
  5. Provided by: HOUWZER INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience relaxed coastal living with peaceful water views in this beautifully maintained and renovated townhome in New Smyrna Beach. This thoughtfully designed residence features 2 spacious bedrooms
Details for 257 Pleasant Wood Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1508
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26000050
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Pines Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
OFF SEASON ONLY! Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath furnished townhouse available for off season rental featuring a split floor plan and 2 car garage. This well maintained home offers bright living spaces and