Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Huntington Pointe
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $719,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $729,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 271
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3619
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4661730
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Huntington Pointe
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: LUXEKEY REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $544,500.00
- Price sqft: $185.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2930
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6398132
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Huntington Pointe Ph 1 Rep
- Elementary School: Woodlands
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $113.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4613
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: V4947094
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Huntington Pointe Ph 04c
- Provided by: DYNAMIK REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2441
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6397800
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Huntington Pointe Ph 2
- Elementary School: Woodlands
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1636
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26026592
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Huntington Pointe
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 03/16/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1853
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11121671
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Huntington Pointe
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,500.00
- Price sqft: $266.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $420,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26011414
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Huntington Pointe
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26014244
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Huntington Pointe
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11166210
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
Single Family
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $294.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1217
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26003498
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Huntington Pointe
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice