CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Marbella
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2415 Casas De Marbella Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $40,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,447.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 16345
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26008666
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Casa De Marbella
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A singular expression of modern serenity and architectural mastery, ORO SATORI is a newly constructed waterfront estate set on over one acre within an exclusive gated enclave of only four residences.
Details for 250 Ocean 4e Boulevard 4-e, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,214.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1728
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11049524
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Marbella Condo
  5. Building: Marbella Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: JSM Realty Services, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Back on market & newly priced to sell!!! Spectacular direct ocean views & gorgeous lake boca / city sunsets from this remodeled marbella residence. 2br, 2ba, open floorplan w 2 private balconies. Floo
Details for 1900 Gulf Drive N 1, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,070,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,292.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 602
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1601
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4623438
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Marbella
  5. Building: Marbella
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
DIRECT BEACHFRONT CONDO on Anna Maria Island with short term rentals in place! Perfect as a serene retreat or a high performing investment. Discover the epitome of beachfront living with this 3 bedroo
Details for 1900 Gulf Drive N 4, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,124.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 628
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1422
  10. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4620969
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Marbella
  5. Building: Marbella
  6. Provided by: ISLAND REAL ESTATE-ANNA MARIA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
DIRECT GULF FRONT 3 bedroom/2 bath with new furnishings! This is your island dream come true...ready for you to relax away the day on your backyard beach! Breathtaking SUNSETS EVERY NIGHT from your d
Details for 508 Birch Road 508, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3023
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10532094
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Marbella Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Best Value on Ft. Laud. Beach! This stunning 4 level townhouse is perfectly situated in the highly desirable area of Ft. Lauderdale Beach, just one block from the beautiful blue oce
Details for 3343 Atlantic Avenue 501, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $639,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 11
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1225901
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Marbella, A Condo The
  5. Building: Marbella, A Condo The
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of coastal living with both ocean and river views in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence at Marbella in Daytona Beach Shores. Located on the 5th floor and offering over
Details for 2824 Noble Crow Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6118
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5149494
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Marbella Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Kissimmee, 2824 Noble Crow Drive offers the space, comfort, and lifestyle todays buyers are looking for. With 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and over 2,600 square feet of living
Details for 6513 Monterey Point 201, Naples, FL 34105
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2966
  8. Acreage: 14.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26017678
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Naples
  3. Zipcode: 34105
  4. Subdivision: Marbella Lakes A Condo
  5. Elementary School: Poinciana
  6. Provided by: Equity Florida Treasure Coast LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning lake view home in highly sought after Marbella Lakes! Move in readyjust bring your toothbrush. Very lightly used and meticulously maintained, reflecting its excellent condition. Bright, open
Details for 4083 Via Mirada, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $547,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $557,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1693
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4679398
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Marbella
  5. Provided by: FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4083 Via Mirada, Gated Marbella where the HOA fees are the lowest in Palmer Ranch. Beautifully, completely remodeled home. 2 bedroom, 2 bath with an office, residence offering 1,693 squa
Details for 6820 Avenida Marbella, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2375
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: A4690139
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Marbella
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your serene waterfront retreat, where stunning water views create the perfect backdrop for everyday living. Enjoy picturesque views from the living room, den, great room, and spacious prima