CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Redington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17030 Dolphin Drive, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5796
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8484909
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: North Redington Beach Sec B
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning new waterfront residence located just minutes from the white sand beaches of the
Details for 17081 Dolphin Drive, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $521.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 269
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4217
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8417934
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: North Redington Beach Sec B
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ELEGANT WATERFRONT ESTATE | 5 BEDROOMS 5 BATHS 3,767 SQ FT Experience the wow factor from the moment you enter this fully renovated North Redington Beach estate. This 5 bedroom, 5 bath tropical oas
Details for 308 173rd Avenue E, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $780.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1532
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8498042
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: North Redington Beach Sec C
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location!! Beautiful fully renovated WATERFRONT home in North Redington Beach featuring 2 bedrooms 2 baths and over 1500 sq/ft of living space with an OPEN FLOOR PLAN. Nearly every
Details for 430 173rd Avenue E, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 462
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2463
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8346275
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: North Redington Beach Sec C
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Coastal Paradise at 430 173rd Ave E, North Redington Beach Discover the perfect blend of luxury and relaxation in this stunning beach home nestled in the heart of North Redington Beach. Situated on
Details for 17010 2nd Street E, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Land
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 184
  3. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8446402
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: North Redington Beach Sec A
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: WILSON REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime North Redington Beach Lot Steps to the Gulf! OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE!! Build your dream coastal retreat or investment property on this 80x100 multi family zoned lot perfectly situated in th
Details for 17045 Dolphin Drive, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Rental
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1722
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8484732
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: North Redington Beach Sec B
  5. Elementary School: Bardmoor
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: WILSON REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled waterfront home available for annual rental. No detail has been overlooked in this light, bright custom designed home. Enjoy entertaining with family and friends in the spacious
Details for 535 173rd Avenue, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Rental
  1. Price: $3,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1189
  8. Acreage: 64,803.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8504491
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: North Redington
  5. Provided by: TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful Waterfront 2 bedroom 2 bath home is ready for immediate occupancy. From the moment you enter, you will be captivated by this stunning space. This crisp, clean coastal home is the perfec