CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakmont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11372 30th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 297
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6696
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: GC532609
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience timeless elegance and modern sophistication in this exquisite French Contemporary home by Jeffrey M. Wilde Builders, Inc. where each room holds intricate interior design details directed by
Details for 3120 108th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,029,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6074
  8. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: GC538657
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 3 Pb 35 Pg 60
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The Vizcaya, a transitional luxury residence to be built by AR Homes. Ideally positioned on an east facing one acre homesite in Oakmont. This single story home offers 4,
Details for 3024 111th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5647
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: GC539883
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 2 Pb 32 Pg 30
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury pool home on a 1 acre homesite in the highly sought after, resort style community of Oakmont. Built by Arthur Rutenberg Homes, this custom 3 way split design offers 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a p
Listing Details for 3853 107th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,160,253.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,122,153
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5069
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC538702
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: ICI SELECT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Monica floor plan is a masterclass in modern luxury, blending expansive spaces with thoughtful details that make daily living a pleasure. Spanning an impressive 3,488 square fe
Details for 10778 34th Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,020,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 139
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4707
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: GC536185
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is not just another Oakmont listing, it is the only Brooke model on the market, and it was built to stand apart. Positioned on a premium lot and en
Listing Details for 3658 120th Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $952,051.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $951,081
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4405
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC537072
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: ICI SELECT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. New Construction: Step into the Brooklyn, a versatile 3,234 square foot home designed to bring comfort, style, and functionality to everyday living. This stunning two story layout
Details for 10776 36th Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3497
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: GC539215
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 3 Pb 35 Pg 60
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
From the moment you arrive, theres an immediate sense that this home is different. Its not just the space or the upgrades, its the way everything comes together to feel welcoming, elevated, and truly
Details for 3491 111th Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $939,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $943,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4558
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC537105
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Oakmont, Gainesvilles premier master planned community where natural beauty meets refined modern living. Spanning over 550 acres of rolling h
Details for 3685 109th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $919,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4253
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: GC539643
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 3 Pb 35 Pg 60
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a truly one of a kind retreat offering privacy, thoughtful upgrades, and resort style living in Gainesvilles highly sought after community of
Details for 11980 31st Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3483
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: GC539530
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is the kind of backyard that stops everyone in their tracksa true private resort designed for unforgettable entertaining and everyday luxury living