Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Lake 1 Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1430
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11116058
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Lakewood At Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Lakewood At Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Strategic Realty Services, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26027220
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: ZFC Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26000790
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Provided by: The Bella Group Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $307,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 75.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26001792
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26021135
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: Palm Lake 1 Condo
- Building: Palm Lake 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,999
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11162209
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Condominium
- Price: $269,800.00
- Price sqft: $163.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1648
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11163810
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Condominium
- Price: $259,200.00
- Price sqft: $176.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $264,990
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11154732
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Building: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1418
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11162286
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Palm Lake Condo
- Provided by: Heartland Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $195.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $234,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 220
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1178
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6349754
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
- Building: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
- Elementary School: Winegard Elem
- Middle School: Judson B Walker
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
- DMCA Notice