CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palmer
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3550 Sarasota Golf Club Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 171
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 12149
  8. Acreage: 5.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: N6141577
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Palmer Farms 3rd
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set behind a private gated entrance and approached by a sweeping drive that curves around the front pond, this 5.6 acre Sarasota estate offers privacy, size and distinction, along with a long list of
Details for 1042 Casey Key Road, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $572.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 151
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6556
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4674771
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Palmer
  5. Elementary School: Pine View
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Pine View
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional Waterfront Estate on North Casey Key. Set along the coveted shores of North Casey Key, this exceptional waterfront residence presents a rare
Details for 6610 Mckown Road, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $595.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 4200
  7. Acreage: 3.50 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R4910844
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Palmer Farms 3rd
  5. Provided by: PREMIER PLUS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 3.5 acre property offers more then meets the eye. When you drive up to the main house you are greeted with a circular driveway that leaves you at the entrance of the home. This 2 story home has a
Details for 17553 Foxtail Loop, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,329,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4514
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501084
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Palmera At Wellen Park
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Wellen Park
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience luxury living in the Brendlyn Executive Series, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 full bath, 1 powder bath home with an additional dedicated pool bath, offering 3,2
Details for 12028 Legacy Estates Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3704
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4682813
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Legacy Estates On Palmer Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Florida luxury in this exquisite fully furnished 2862 square feet, 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath with 3 car garage residence, nestled in the gated maintenance free enclave of Legacy Estates at Palmer
Details for 5835 Palmer Ranch Parkway, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5926
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4691437
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes On Palmer Ranch
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
All the Bells. All the Whistles. None of the Hassle. PRICED TO SELL!!! This is a Must See. One of only a few Waverly models in Arbor Lakes, this 4600+sf Taylor Morrison semi custom home offers 5 bedr
Details for 6347 Anise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6688
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4673645
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes On Palmer Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Ashton
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A grand, impeccably maintained 6 bedroom, 5.5 bath residence awaits you in the highly sought after community of Arbor Lakes in Palmer Ranch. Ideally positioned on a premier cul de sac lot, this except
Details for 17802 Blue Hespher Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,074,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4037
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503169
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Palmera At Wellen Park
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Wellen Park
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover The Bonham by David Weekley Homes, a beautifully designed four bedroom, three and a half bath home with a private study and 2,882 square feet of thoughtfully planned livin
Details for 5389 Manchini Street, Sarasota, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,034,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3386
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4693107
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Esplanade On Palmer Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: LIVE MODERN
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury resort style living in the highly sought after community of Esplanade on Palmer Ranch. This exceptional 3 bedroom plus den Lazio model combines elegant design, smart home convenience
Details for 6006 Anise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,008,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5623
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4680178
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes On Palmer Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Ashton
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA MORNING REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the premier community of Arbor Lakes at Palmer Ranch, a life style community. Just minutes to Siesta Key Beach, downtown Sarasota, top rated schools, shopping, restaurants, public parks, Le