CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Redington Towers 1 Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17940 Gulf Boulevard 17c, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $768.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 283
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1937
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8410418
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Towers 3 Condo
  5. Building: Redington Towers 3 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Some homes simply stop you in your tracks and this is one of them. Perched on the 17th floor of a direct Gulf front high rise in Redington Shores, this breathtaking 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence deli
Details for 17940 Gulf Boulevard 16a, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $683.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,193,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1739
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8466877
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Towers 3 Condo
  5. Building: Redington Towers 3 Condo
  6. Provided by: WILSON REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
HUGE price reduction on this beautiful, fully renovated beachfront condo has been made! "Early bird gets the worm" If you have been waiting for that perfect, RARELY AVAILABLE 3 bdrm 2 bath END COR
Details for 17940 Gulf Boulevard 15c, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 469
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1789
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8343511
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Towers 3 Condo
  5. Building: Redington Towers 3 Condo
  6. Provided by: INTERMAB INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Seller offering buyer concessions. Rare nicely updated 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms and 3 full walk in closets in rt3. Very large balcony overlooking the sandy beaches of the gulf of america with elec
Details for 17900 Gulf Boulevard 12a, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $729.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1165
  10. Acreage: 6.88 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8474430
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Towers 1 Condo
  5. Building: Redington Towers 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: CONCI, REALTORS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available and undeniably exceptional, this Gulf front corner residence in Redington Shores offers a front row seat to some of the most breathtaking scenery on Floridas Gulf Coast. With unobstru
Details for 17900 Gulf Boulevard 7a, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $686.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $815,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 310
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1165
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8403975
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Towers 1 Condo
  5. Building: Redington Towers 1 Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living in this rare southwest corner unit in Redington Towers, a Gulf front, guard gated community in Redington Shores. This two bedroom, two bath condo offers panoramic water views
Details for 17900 Gulf Boulevard 6a, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $749,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $643.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 139
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1165
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8458206
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Towers 1 Condo
  5. Building: Redington Towers 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: BLACKBURN COASTAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
You dont buy a condo at the beach just to hold your stuff. You buy a condo at the beach because youre a Salty Soul who wants to wake to morning light instead of alarm clocks. Bare feet. Coffee with wa
Details for 17920 Gulf Boulevard 1901, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $539.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1345
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8479434
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
  5. Building: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
WIDE OPEN WATERVIEWS from the 19th floor of the tallest building in Redington Shores. From its comfortable balcony one can see all the way to downtown St Pete. Recently remodeled with no detail spar
Details for 17940 Gulf Boulevard 7b, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $536.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1165
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8463934
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Towers 3 Condo
  5. Building: Redington Towers 3 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
DIRECT FACING BEACHFRONT RESIDENCE WITH SPECTACULAR SWEEPING VIEWS OF THE GULF! Your great room plan opens to a 27ft wide covered Gulf front balcony with commanding panoramic southern views of the be
Details for 17920 Gulf Boulevard 206, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $485.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 214
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1060
  8. Acreage: 1.55 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8435867
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
  5. Provided by: YANY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful and maintained 1 bedroom/1.5 bathroom unit with remodeled kitchen, bathrooms, flooring and fixtures sits on the second floor offering the perfect blend of comfort and beach/coastal livi
Details for 17920 Gulf Boulevard 1508, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 995
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8461466
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
  5. Building: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
  6. Provided by: EZ CHOICE MLS, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront condo. Panaromic views of the Intercoastal On one side And the beach is on the other side. 15th floor condo. 995 sqft plus 160 sqft balcony. Large 1 bed 20 feet x 11 feet. 1.5 baths. New to