Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Talavera
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5634
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11166578
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Talavera
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6351
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: W7884492
- County: PASCO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Talavera Ph 1e
- Elementary School: Mary Giella
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4725
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8495927
- County: PASCO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Talavera Phase 2a1
- Elementary School: Mary Giella
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4068
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8502348
- County: PASCO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Talavera Phase 1c
- Elementary School: Mary Giella
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: EMORYS ROCK REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $147.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $605,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4067
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6382467
- County: PASCO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Talavera Ph 1a2
- Elementary School: Mary Giella
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3212
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8502019
- County: PASCO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Talavera Ph 1c
- Elementary School: Mary Giella
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $564,900.00
- Price sqft: $128.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,900
- Last Price Change: 11/10/25
- Days On Market: 227
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4384
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8431826
- County: PASCO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Talavera Ph 2a1 2a2
- Elementary School: Mary Giella
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3155
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8479719
- County: PASCO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Talavera Ph 1e
- Elementary School: Mary Giella
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4094
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8504498
- County: PASCO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Talavera Phase 1e
- Elementary School: Mary Giella
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,900.00
- Price sqft: $126.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4279
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8501068
- County: PASCO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Talavera Ph 2a1 2a2
- Elementary School: Mary Giella
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice