Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tropic Isle
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $8,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,127.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,750,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 7536
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11143423
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Tropic Isle 3rd Sec
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,111.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7511
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11167498
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Tropic Isle 4th Sec
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $972.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 8224
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11168604
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Tropic Isle
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $924.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 272
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7997
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11115360
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
Single Family
- Price: $7,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $919.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7937
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26018057
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Tropic Isle 2nd Sec
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Century 21 LUXE HOMES
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $951.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7670
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26018059
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Tropic Isle 2nd Sec
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Century 21 LUXE HOMES
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $708.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,650,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 386
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7549
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11083291
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Tropic Isle 3rd Sec
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Lang Realty/BR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,219.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4101
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11166000
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Tropic Isle
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,209.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11153938
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Tropic Isle 4th Sec
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $907.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5066
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26007861
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Tropic Isle
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice