Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Woodland Green
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1456
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26023472
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
Townhome
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1456
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026301
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Villas Of Woodland Greens
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $240,000
- Last Price Change: 03/15/26
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1274
- Acreage: 7.69 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4665807
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Woodland Green
- Building: Woodland Green
- Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $4,850.00
- Price sqft: $2.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,800
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1638
- Acreage: 7.95 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4467709
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Woodland Green A Condo Or12926
- Provided by: JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2146
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26024378
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
Townhome
- Price: $2,250.00
- Previous Price: $2,300
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10554245
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Villas At Woodland Greens
- Provided by: 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1274
- Acreage: 7.69 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4682078
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Woodland Green
- Building: Woodland Green
- Provided by: JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
- 1