CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
2110 Bunker View Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6362653 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 2110 Bunker View Court
  • Viewed: 43
  • Price: $418,000
  • Price sqft: $140
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Bldg sqft: 2986
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 171
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2545 / -81.4251
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Oaks Ph 1 B2
  • Elementary School: Pleasant Hill Elem
  • Middle School: Horizon
  • High School: Liberty
  • Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  • Contact: Johanna Torres
  • 407-270-6841
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    ***Seller Motivated***Nestled on a quiet cul de sac in a desirable golf course community, this charming Kissimmee home offers comfort, privacy, and with its brand new roof and AC unit, youll enjoy peace of mind and long term savings from day one. Inside, youll find a bright and open layout with spacious living areas that flow seamlessly into the kitchen and dining nook. The primary suite features a walk in closet and private bath, while the additional bedrooms provide plenty of versatility for family, guests, or a home office. Step outside to a large backyard with no rear neighbors, perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or building your future outdoor oasis. Conveniently located minutes from major highways, shopping, dining, and Orlandos world famous attractions, this home delivers both convenience and tranquility. The beautiful golf community only has one low HOA and NO CDD!! Dont miss your chance to schedule your showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk
  • Flooring: Carpet
  • Living Area: 2039.00
  • Roof: Shingle
School Information
  • High School: Liberty High
  • Middle School: Horizon Middle
  • School Elementary: Pleasant Hill Elem
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 287.50
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Trash Compactor, Washer
  • Association Name: Yulissa Cruz
  • Association Phone: 407-705-2190
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen
  • Legal Description: OAKS PHASE 1 B-2 PB 13 PGS 88-90 LOT 612
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 32-25-29-1839-0001-6120
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • View: Trees/Woods
  • Views: 43
  • Zoning Code: OPUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3450 Marshfield Preserve Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$475,000.00 ($131.29 / sqft )

3450 Marshfield Preserve Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome Home Huge 4 bedroom 2.5 bath 2 story home in desirable Concorde Estates. Large corner lot, vinyl fenced backyard. Spacious downstairs master bedroom with tile flooring and large master bath

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3618 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5099471
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Christine Bowman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4603 Cumbrian Lakes Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$449,500.00 ($149.83 / sqft )

4603 Cumbrian Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

*** Motivated Seller! Property has already appraised at $460k.*** BRAND NEW A/C unit installed October 2025.*** This 5 bedroom 3.5 bathroom fully furnished pool home is located in the gated community

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5116342
  2. Provided by THE PROPERTY FIRM
  3. Contact Kathryn Shevlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3834 Golden Feather Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$428,999.00 ($123.35 / sqft )

3834 Golden Feather Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your dream home in the sought after Bellalago community! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers spacious living, a functional split floor plan, and a serene back

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3478 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5132294
  2. Provided by DEAL MAKERS REALTY TEAM CORP
  3. Contact Maria Pagan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2508 Baykal Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$399,000.00 ($133.45 / sqft )

2508 Baykal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a newly renovated beautiful four (4)bedroom home with two (20 full bathrooms and (1/2 ) another for receiving guests, with professionally installed laminate floors on the first floor + a beau

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2990 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5136005
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
  3. Contact Byron Barguil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2801 Baywood Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$444,900.00 ($142.55 / sqft )

2801 Baywood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

WELCOME HOME TO YOUR OWN PARADISE Experience the art of refined living in this elegant pool home nestled in the community of The Oaks. Thoughtfully designed for both comfort and style, this residen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3121 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137135
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Sandee Goldenberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5277 Royal Point Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$470,000.00 ($128.87 / sqft )

5277 Royal Point Avenue Shortsale Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Short Sale. Stunning 4 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home in the Highly Desirable Cypress Hammock Community. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, two story home in the heart of Cypress Ha

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3647 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139313
  2. Provided by BARCLAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Olga Barclay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2717 Eagle Cliff Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$500,000.00 ($135.94 / sqft )

2717 Eagle Cliff Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience ultimate privacy and resort style living in this stunning turn key 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located on a rare, premium lot with NO rear neigh

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3678 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141957
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Tyler Landon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1039 Tourmaline Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$430,000.00 ($129.13 / sqft )

1039 Tourmaline Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Excellent opportunity for investors or first time buyers. If you are looking for a turnkey operation, look no further! New AC system install. Located in the gated community of Crystal Cove Resort, thi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3330 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142294
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  3. Contact Lizzy Byrne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2604 Lutza Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$499,900.00 ($110.77 / sqft )

2604 Lutza Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to 2604 Lutza Way, a spacious and beautifully designed home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Brighton Lakes community of Kissimmee, Florida. This impressive residence offers

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4513 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142987
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Omaira Del Hierro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3214 Hopewell Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$449,000.00 ($124.10 / sqft )

3214 Hopewell Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly desirable Concorde Estates community in Kissimmee. Perfectly positioned near dining, Publix, Valencia College, shopping, and eve

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3618 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143810
  2. Provided by THE FIRM RE
  3. Contact Adriana Avegno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com