CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
4427 Raleight Street, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6370121 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4427 Raleight Street
  • Viewed: 116
  • Price: $2,500
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1940
  • Bldg sqft: 3000
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Days On Market: 130
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.5281 / -81.4357
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32811
  • Subdivision: Washington Park Section One O1
  • Provided by: FLORIDA DREAMS REALTY GRP INC
  • Contact: Adriana Montes
  • 407-654-9992
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Charming single family home in a quiet, established Orlando neighborhood. This well maintained property features a spacious layout, inviting living areas, and a private backyard perfect for entertaining. Conveniently located close to shopping, dining, and major roadways, offering easy access to downtown Orlando and surrounding areas. A wonderful opportunity for families or investors seeking comfort and location.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 3000.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air, Other
  • Heating: Electric, Other
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Pet Deposit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Other
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32811 - Orlando/Orlo Vista/Richmond Heights
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 32-22-29-9004-06-190
  • Views: 116
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5209 Creekside Park Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$3,000.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

5209 Creekside Park Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

READY TO MOVE !!!!This beautifully designed home combines timeless charm with modern comfort with gorgeous ,beautiful remodeled house, vinyl flooring, brand new bathrooms with an elegant and modern to

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2362 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149327
  2. Provided by WF REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Adriana Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4833 Cypress Woods Drive 4112, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$2,275.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

4833 Cypress Woods Drive 4112 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great rental opportunity, This 3 bed / 2 bath first floor condo is ready for you to move in, new painting, new modern appliances ,high ceiling, no carpet in a very well maintained community. This comm

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1405 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364451
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Carolina Lomelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4989 Northlawn Way, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$3,000.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

4989 Northlawn Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious, open and well maintained 4 bedroom home in the highly sought Millennium Park Community is now available for rent. This single family home is 2353 square feet with 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 b

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3024 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374329
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Vonda Fields
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 5447 Vineland Road 1313, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$2,300.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

5447 Vineland Road 1313 More Like This

Apartment for rent in a full amenity community Orlando Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath apartment with approximately 1,232 sq ft of well designed living space and an open kitchen to living area layout.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1232 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382748
  2. Provided by KAZA REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Manuella Benrhanem, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4772 Silver Birch Way, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$2,795.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

4772 Silver Birch Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready, single family home with 3 bedrooms, and 2 and a half bathrooms in a great location in the gated community of Millenia Park! New carpet and freshly painted interior. Layout features an o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2264 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393257
  2. Provided by ALFANO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Rafael Pierluisi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3361 Kirkman Road 821, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$2,450.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

3361 Kirkman Road 821 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

A RARE OPPORTUNITY IN THE PRIVATE COMMUNITY OF GRAND RESERVE AT KIRKMAN PARKE! Step into more than 1,600 sq. ft. of beautifully updated living space in this impressive 4 bedroom, 2 bath second floor

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1610 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399979
  2. Provided by REALTY GROUP SPECIALISTS, LLC
  3. Contact Tina Beshara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4787 Creekside Park Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$3,000.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

4787 Creekside Park Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful & spacious single family home available for rent Millenia Park. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers over 2,000 square feet spread across two floors. Upon entry you have an o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2779 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403755
  2. Provided by OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC
  3. Contact Evan DeLaney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4356 Kirkman Road 509, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$3,000.00 ($3.01 / sqft )

4356 Kirkman Road 509 Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY FURNISHED, FULLY EQUIPPED, AND ALL INCLUSIVE WITH ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED IN THE PRICE! Simply breathtaking!* A unique and one of a kind exclusive property. This luxurious, fully furnished 2 b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 996 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404454
  2. Provided by WEBB FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jose Marcelino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4529 Gore Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$2,579.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

4529 Gore Avenue More Like This

Available Now! Same day showing! Brand new house for rent. Prime location: 10 minutes to downtown Orlando 15 minutes to Universal Studios 20 minutes to Disney 10 minutes

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1811 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492297
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Gunay Shikhaliyeva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com