CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
1276 Enbrook Loop, NAPLES, FL 34114
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6403498 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1276 Enbrook Loop
  • Viewed: 4
  • Price: $5,000
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 1503
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 12
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.047 / -81.6921
  • County: COLLIER
  • City: NAPLES
  • Zipcode: 34114
  • Subdivision: Enbrook
  • Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  • Contact: Marta Zelaya
  • 407-622-2122
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Short term and Seasonal rental. Lovely Furnished villa located at Enbrook Gated community, close to Marco Island and downtown Naples. Ready for your woulderful vacation in Naples, Florida. The community has tennis courts, pickleball courts, gym, and amzaing pool. Call today for a private showing. !!!!!The Carrington Twin villa is stylish and well appointed with beautiful designer options and upgrades through out! This home is 1503 sq ft with two bedrooms plus den and two full baths. The kitchen has ample counter space which includes a breakfast bar for eating and flows seamlessly to the dining and living area. An expansive primary bedroom, situated at the back of the home for privacy, includes an en suite bathroom with double vanity and walk in shower. The guest bedroom features a walk in closet and is in close proximity to the second bathroom. A den with double doors can be utilized as a home office or cozy living area. Plus an Outdoor Kitchen, cover back patio. A two car garage and laundry room complete this home. Enbrook is an active gated community with amenities including clubhouse, exercise room, pool, tennis, pickle ball and catering room.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1503.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Available, Sewer Connected, Underground Utilities, Water Available, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Lobby Key Required, Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Naples Resort Management
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34114 - Naples
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 31134003023
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Electricity, Grounds Care, Insurance, Internet, Management, Pool Maintenance, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9195 Cayman Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
$6,000.00 ($3.81 / sqft )

9195 Cayman Dr More Like This

Single family home two bedroom with den. Water view from ex large lanai great for your morning coffee.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1575 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225076626
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Contact Ben Boorom
  4. 239-263-3300
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1252 Rialto Way 202, NAPLES, FL 34114
$4,500.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

1252 Rialto Way 202 More Like This

Private beach access and valet parking at the JW Marriott Marco Island Beach Resort. Enjoy members only beach seating complete with chairs, umbrellas, towels, and full food & beverage servicebringing

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3180 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225052502
  2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
  3. Contact Bonnie Zaikov, PA
  4. 239-260-3500
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6590 Beach Resort Dr 305, NAPLES, FL 34114
$4,500.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

6590 Beach Resort Dr 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Falling Waters Beach Resort is known for its Resort Style Lazy River Pool! It also offers a second lap pool, bocce courts, pickle ball, and tennis. Conveniently located between Marco Island and Downto

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1943 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225061228
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
  3. Contact Maureen Vita
  4. 239-659-4200
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1065 Borghese Ln 403, NAPLES, FL 34114
$4,500.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

1065 Borghese Ln 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your slice of paradise! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style and resort living. Step inside to find an open concept living and dining area fill

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1768 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225064587
  2. Provided by Papadopoulos Real Estate LLC
  3. Contact Felipe Papadopoulos
  4. 239-634-9432
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14551 Edgewater Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
$6,000.00 ($3.17 / sqft )

14551 Edgewater Cir More Like This

This exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a den/study offers 1,515 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, perfect for comfortable naples living, with an open floor plan ideal for enter

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1892 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225073967
  2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  3. Contact Sherry Virgin
  4. 239-261-2244
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8693 Querce Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
$5,000.00 ($2.87 / sqft )

8693 Querce Ct More Like This

Elegant 2 bedroom pool home in verona walk resort style living! Perfect home for a transferring professional or someone having a home built so they can monitor progress. Avialable for short term mini

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1744 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225075240
  2. Provided by Achieve Realty LLC
  3. Contact Jack Lanners
  4. 239-642-0055
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3940 Loblolly Bay Dr 2-104, NAPLES, FL 34114
$4,500.00 ($3.00 / sqft )

3940 Loblolly Bay Dr 2-104 More Like This

Tropical Paradise, located towards the southern tier of Naples. Forest Glen offers a full service country club, fine dining, tennis courts, swimming pools, state of the art fitness center, meeting and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225075948
  2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
  4. 239-261-9101
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8013 Calle Canovas Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
$4,750.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

8013 Calle Canovas Ct More Like This

Stunning Lakefront Twin Villa Available as an annual and/or less than 1 year. Experience serene lakefront living in this beautifully appointed Twin Villa, perfectly located on a landscaped cul de sa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2113 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225077934
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
  3. Contact Maureen Vita
  4. 239-659-4200
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8131 Lucello Ter S, NAPLES, FL 34114
$5,400.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

8131 Lucello Ter S More Like This

Location. Community. Quality Living It All Starts Here! Welcome to Esplanade at Hacienda Lakes, a luxurious gated community perfectly located near Naples most desirable shopping, dining, entertainme

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2275 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225078376
  2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
  3. Contact Eddie Rodriguez
  4. 239-280-2000
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14258 Galley Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
$5,900.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

14258 Galley Ct More Like This

Welcome to your private lakefront retreat in Naples Reserve May '26 through Sept '26. & Dec '26 13k This beautifully furnished 3+Den, 3 Bath Covington II model by Stock Custom Homes offers over 2

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4224 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225079569
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Contact Jason Farquhar
  4. 239-262-7131
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com