Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Belmont
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $372,500.00
- Price sqft: $176.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $377,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2106
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11151498
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Residences Of Belmont At Boynt
- Building: Residences Of Belmont At Boynton Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1033
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26006219
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Residences Of Belmont At Boynt
- Building: Residences Of Belmont At Boynton Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1143
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26002437
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Residences Of Belmont At Boynt
- Building: Residences Of Belmont At Boynton Beach Condo
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $295,000.00
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10540400
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
Condominium
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $134.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1928
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11163803
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: The Belmont At St Lucie West,
- Building: The Belmont At St Lucie West, A Condominium
- Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1162
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26006055
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
Condominium
- Price: $234,990.00
- Price sqft: $174.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $235,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11162756
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: The Belmont
- Building: The Belmont
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $235,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1467
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26013241
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: The Belmont Ii At St Lucie Wes
- Building: The Belmont Ii At St Lucie West, A Condominium
- Elementary School: Manatee Academy K
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $222,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $235,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1199
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26013033
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: The Belmont At St Lucie West,
- Building: The Belmont At St Lucie West, A Condominium
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $114.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1928
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26020123
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: The Belmont At St Lucie West,
- Building: The Belmont At St Lucie West, A Condominium
- Provided by: South Florida Realty Prop
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice