Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1483
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11147742
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Lakes Of Boca Barwood 1
- Building: Lakes Of Boca Barwood 1
- Provided by: Daniel Michael Landis
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11167620
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Boca Lakes Condo
- Building: Boca Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $210.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11162410
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Boca Lakes
- Building: Boca Lakes
- Provided by: Homeinc Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11161579
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $242,500.00
- Price sqft: $182.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26017463
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 908
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26025862
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Boca Lakes Condo
- Building: Boca Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Select Homes Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $247.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 908
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11153741
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Boca Lakes Condo
- Building: Boca Lakes Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 908
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26021859
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $3,250.00
- Price sqft: $3.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,600
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 309
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 908
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11105396
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Boca Lakes Condo
- Building: Boca Lakes Condo
- Provided by: Grand Floridian Estate Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,350
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11140701
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Boca Lakes
- Building: Boca Lakes
- Provided by: Homeinc Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice