Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Country%Club%Apts
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1273
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26025438
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Country Club Apts At
- Building: Country Club Apts At
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $307.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1235
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26027065
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Bldg 8 Of Country Club Apts At
- Building: Bldg 8 Of Country Club Apts At
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $369,000.00
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10544026
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Country Club Apts At Bona
- Building: Country Club Apts At Bona
- Provided by: P & I Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 403
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1273
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10496205
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
Condominium
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26005580
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Bldg 130 Of Country Club Apts
- Building: Bldg 130 Of Country Club Apts At
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Western
- Provided by: ZenQuest Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $236,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1278
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8483034
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: East Bay Country Club Condo Ap
- Building: East Bay Country Club Condo Apts
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $195,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1047
- Acreage: 0.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: N6141874
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: Country Club Apts
- Building: Country Club Apts
- Elementary School: Venice
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: PARADISE REALTY OF VENICE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26009947
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Montecristi Country Club Apts
- Building: Montecristi Country Club Apts
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10547994
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Country Club Apts @bonaventure
- Building: Country Club Apts @bonaventure
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1351
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11162614
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Country Club Apts
- Building: Palm Aire Country Club Apts
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice