CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Meadowbrook%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 229 Cypress Point Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1250
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26022705
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook At Pga Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook At Pga Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing 229 Cypress Point, a beautifully decorated and turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly desirable PGA National Resort community. This bright residence features an open floor p
Details for 115 Cypress Point Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1250
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26015155
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook At Pga Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook At Pga Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Palm Group Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely updated 2BR/2BA lakefront condo with tranquil water views. The kitchen features quartzite counters and backsplash, a modern sink and faucet, white cabinetry with designer hardware, custom l
Details for 205 11th Terrace 101, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1144
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26007639
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Impeccable, turnkey lakefront ground floor corner condo extra light & privacy, fully remodeled and ready for move in, new appliances. Enjoy a bright, open kitchen with impact windows and doors, sleek
Details for 131 3rd Avenue 202, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1190
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009839
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Land Line Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing newly renovated and designed lakefront condo with all new top of the line everything including on suite washer and dryer. Perfect set up for entertaining. An abundance of kitchen cabinets and
Details for 237 Cypress Point Drive 237, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1250
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26018651
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook At Pga Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook At Pga Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Condo in Meadow Brook section of the fabulous PGA National Community. 2 Bedroom 2 Bath on the second floor. New carpet in Living Room, Primary bedroom and 2nd bedroom. Freshly painted and waiting
Details for 324 10th Street, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1144
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026670
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Vavra Realty 1947 LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Turnkey large 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo, east of US1, 1 mile from the beach, centrally located 5 minutes to Cruise Port and Fort Lauderdale Airport. Walking distance to Restaurants, Starbucks, Pub
Details for 1024 5th Avenue 308, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $298,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1144
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000811
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: A J Ryan Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious two beroom, two bath corner unit that is tastefully, fully furnished and ready for you to move right in. The kitchen has been remodeled, this condo features tile floors, tons of closet space
Details for 425 11th Terrace 302, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 97
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10550319
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: A J Ryan Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Move in ready condo, furniture negotiable. Spacious two bedroom, two bathroom located on the 3rd floor. Unit comes with additional compartment. Building has elevators. Full reserves. Beautiful clubhou
Details for 101 Cypress Point Drive 101, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1250
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26024142
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook At Pga Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook At Pga Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: 1 M Group Luxury Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this bright & spacious first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly sought after community of PGA National! This well maintained unit features plantation shutters, impact windows
Details for 111 3rd Avenue 108, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $267,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1190
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26004583
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
  6. Provided by: A J Ryan Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious two bedroom, two bath condo for sale in beautiful dania beach. This outstanding unit has been remodeled and updated. Gorgeous kitchen with all new appliances, custom breakfast bar/party bar,