Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Tennis%Lodges%1%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $665,000.00
- Price sqft: $475.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26025359
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
- Building: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Triple Crown Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $392.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11162369
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
- Building: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $389.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26026661
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
- Building: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $353.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 424
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11071489
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
- Building: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $447,500.00
- Price sqft: $319.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26020075
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
- Building: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,750.00
- Price sqft: $6.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26016246
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
- Building: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,200.00
- Price sqft: $10.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26023960
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
- Building: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $7.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26009729
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
- Building: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $7.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26019863
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
- Building: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26012104
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
- Building: Tennis Lodges 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice