Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Woodhaven
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $319,900.00
- Previous Price: $329,900
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10378348
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Woodhaven
- Building: Woodhaven
- Provided by: Queen Services Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000067
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26011726
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Lakes Of Woodhaven I And Ii Co
- Building: Lakes Of Woodhaven I And Ii Condo
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Ashland Auction Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26014230
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Woodhaven Condo
- Building: Woodhaven Condo
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $166.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $255,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11076209
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Woodhaven Condo
- Building: Woodhaven Condo
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26023114
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1098
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: FC317836
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Woodhaven At Palm Coast
- Building: Woodhaven At Palm Coast
- Provided by: VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1338
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: FC317722
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Woodhaven At Palm Coast Condos
- Building: Woodhaven At Palm Coast Condos
- Provided by: REALTY ATLANTIC, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1098
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1226054
- County: Flagler
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Woodhaven Condo At Palm Coast
- Building: Woodhaven Condo At Palm Coast
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: Grand Living Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1098
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: FC315655
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Woodhaven At Palm Coast
- Building: Woodhaven At Palm Coast
- Provided by: 100% REAL ESTATE & PROP. MGMT
- DMCA Notice