CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. School = Broadview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6500 16th Court, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $555,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 119
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10545173
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: Broadview Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Broadview
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready Single Family Home in an ample & desirable corner lot, 7+k sqf. New paver driveway entrance for many cars. Beautiful 1 story, 4 bed & 3 full baths. Open concept, living &
Details for 5449 56th Court, Tamarac, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 308
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1882
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10513514
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Comrock 95 47 B
  5. Elementary School: Broadview
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
UNAPPROVED SHORT SALE...Property needs new roof, new kitchen, and new flooring. Ideal Buyer can unlock full potential with repairs and updates to the property. Vaulted ceilings with an abundance of
Details for 6821 17th Street, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1506
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11160831
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: Broadview Country Cl
  5. Elementary School: Broadview
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a new roof (2026) and air conditioning installed in 2019, featuring updates throughout and fresh interior and exterior paint. Located on a fenced lot, the home
Details for 1720 64th Avenue, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1298
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26025476
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: Broadview Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Broadview
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Dominion Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming and Updated Home In Broadview Country Club Estates featuring a 3 bedroom 2 bathroom floorplan. Open style layout with decorative brick arch, vinyl plank flooring additionally LED lighting a
Details for 5607 49th Avenue, Tamarac, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 74
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10555260
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Mainlands Of Tamarac Lake
  5. Elementary School: Broadview
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Richards Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Is your opportunity to live in most desirable mainlands 7 in this ready to move in spacious family home featuring 2/2 with bright sun room, new roof oct 2022 and all new electrical panel and wiring
Details for 6560 20th Street, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1434
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26025763
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: Broadview Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Broadview
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in desirable Broadview Country Club. Featuring brand new appliances, stylish updates, and a bright open layout, this move in ready resid
Details for 4818 58th Street, Tamarac, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1426
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26010713
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Mainlands Of Tamarac Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Broadview
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2/2 in Tamarac. Step inside to find an inviting open floor plan that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas. Open kitchen feature a breakfast bar for casual dining, ample
Details for 7208 Sportsmans Drive, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Townhome
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1297
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26018525
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: Players Place
  5. Elementary School: Broadview
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
STUNNING 2BR/2BA + LOFT TOWNHOME IN PLAYERS PLACE! This rarely available two story retreat is tucked away in a quiet cul de sac. Features a private gated front patio perfect for pets and outdoor dinin
Details for 6051 19th Court, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Townhome
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1676
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26020773
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: San Remo
  5. Elementary School: Broadview
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this rare end unit gem in the highly sought after San Remo community, offering enhanced privacy with only one neighbor and an abundance of natural light throughout its spacious 3 bedroom, 2
Details for 2016 Winners Circle, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Townhome
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1294
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26003212
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: Rock Island Land Corp
  5. Elementary School: Broadview
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Bright, inviting, and now even more compellingthis 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner lot home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and value. Vaulted ceilings and an open, airy layout fill the home