Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kingswood 3
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $710,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $760,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3546
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: GC534922
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32605
- Subdivision: Kingswood 3rd Add
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3590
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: GC536510
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32605
- Subdivision: Kingswood 4th Add
- Provided by: MATCHMAKER REALTY OF ALACHUA COUNTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2098
- Acreage: 1.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 789494
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32409
- Subdivision: Kingswood
- Elementary School: Southport
- Middle School: Deane Bozeman
- High School: Deane Bozeman
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $434,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1736
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R4910610
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32810
- Subdivision: Kingswood Manor 2nd Add
- Provided by: ELITE PROPERTIES GROUP OF LAKE , INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $160.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $364,900
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2178
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1219948
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Kingswood
- Elementary School: Sugar Mill
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $160.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $364,900
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2178
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: V4945898
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Kingswood
- Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $347,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2401
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1224370
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Kingswood
- Provided by: EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1134
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26002461
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
Condominium
- Price: $207,900.00
- Price sqft: $183.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $214,900
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1134
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11136908
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Kingswood 3
- Building: Kingswood 3
- Elementary School: J.D. Parker
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $213,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1134
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11164113
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: 2015 Kingswood
- Building: 2015 Kingswood
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice