CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 807 Atlantic Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,799.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 167
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6918
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11143698
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shores
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined, effortless living in this gorgeous waterfront estate in the private enclave of Hypoluxo Island. Wide Intracoastal views greet you upon entry, framed by soaring ceilings, an open co
Details for 830 Lake Shore Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,040.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6008
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11156484
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ida Shores
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
A rare south facing point lot on Lake Shore Drive meets masterful design by Carrie Lee & Gulfstream Builders. This new construction estate pairs architectural elegance with cutting edge control 4 tec
Details for 820 Atlantic Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,288.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3488
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11168616
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shores Lantana
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront luxury meets modern island living on exclusive Hypoluxo Island one of South Florida's most coveted and fast appreciating coastal enclaves. Ideally positioned between Palm Beach and Mana
Details for 2624 Midsummer Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Land
  1. Price: $2,990,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,499,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 63
  5. Acreage: 2.21 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6389201
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Down Shores Rep
  5. Provided by: LOKATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to own the only fully cleared homesite available in Lake Down Shores in the highly sought after city of Windermere. Situated directly on the pristine shores of Lake Downpar
Details for 5101 Colonial Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $534.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bldg sqft: 5143
  5. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6399516
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Lake Barton Shores
  5. Provided by: MAGICTOWN REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRIME ORLANDO INVESTMENT REAL ESTATE + OPERATING RESTAURANT INCLUDED! Command attention with this rare opportunity to own a high visibility, three way corner property in the heart of Orlando. Positio
Details for 13450 Lake Mary Jane Road, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,840,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 317
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7594
  10. Acreage: 4.09 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4657360
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Lake Mary Jane Shores
  5. Elementary School: Moss Park
  6. Middle School: Innovation
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience true Florida luxury where privacy, nature, and refined living come together on this rare lakefront estate with over 4 acres and 500 feet of pristine Lake Mary Jane frontage. From the mom
Details for 9620 Maywood Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3978
  8. Acreage: 1.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6399315
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Down Shores
  5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront living on the Butler Chain of Lakes in the heart of Windermere. This rare offering on Lake Down presents 100 feet of direct frontage, expansive water views and a private setting on a quiet c
Details for 1398 Grove Terrace, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4032
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6399698
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Sylvan Lake Shores
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of paradise, perfectly positioned on a charming brick lined street in the heart of historic Winter Park. This custom built estate exudes casual elegance from the moment y
Details for 618 Sunshine Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $632.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2924
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26015149
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ida Shores 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated, move in ready 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is ideally located in the highly sought after Lake Ida neighborhood. Thoughtfully enhanced by the current owners with quality upgrade
Details for 5475 Lake Jessamine Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5933
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: O6400165
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Lake Jessamine Shoresnorth Flo
  5. Elementary School: Lancaster Elem
  6. Middle School: Judson B Walker
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on the coveted shores of Lake Jessaminewidely regarded as one of Orlandos premier private lakes for its exceptional water quality and elite level boating, skiing, and wakeboardingthis expan