CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Osprey Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 176 Osprey Preserve Boulevard, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Townhome
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $455,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2232
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26021833
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this brand new construction, never lived in end unit home located in the desirable Osprey Preserve community in Jensen Beach. Offering modern design, premium upgrades, and an unbeatable loc
Details for 166 Osprey Preserve Boulevard, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Townhome
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2232
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11074722
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Preserve
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
OSPREY PRESERVE This beautiful 3BDRM+LOFT/2.5BA/2CG Townhome offers plenty of space in an open and light filled GREAT ROOM style plan! Fabulous spacious kitchen w/white cabinets, granite counters w/
Details for 254 Osprey Preserve Boulevard, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Townhome
  1. Price: $423,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1804
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26016755
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime location meets effortless living in this beautifully designed townhouse. Showcasing a charming exterior and a spacious open floor plan, this home offers private preserve views for a peaceful, se
Details for 197 Osprey Preserve Boulevard, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Townhome
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 243
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1808
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11122896
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Preserve
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Townhome in Osprey Preserve Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome, built in 2022 and loaded with thoughtful upgrades. Located in the desirable gated community of Osprey
Details for 198 Osprey Preserve Boulevard, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Townhome
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $427,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2232
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26002691
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded 3BR/2.5BA townhome built in 2022 and located in the gated community of Osprey Preserve. Light filled open floor plan with a modern kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, sp
Details for 164 Osprey Preserve Boulevard, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,335.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10550237
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Meta Group Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! Tastefully furnished, 2023 Newer Construction Townhome. Light, bright, super clean, spacious unit located in A rated school district. Features: 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, loft space, bla